CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
May 11th 2024 4500 Tierra Rejada Road, Moorpark, California, 93021, United States
Report
Block
38 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (82 videos)
2010 - (79 videos)
2011 - (112 videos)
2012 - (1 videos)
2013 - (130 videos)
2014 - (115 videos)
2015 - (38 videos)
2016 - (91 videos)
2017 - (39 videos)
2018 - (45 videos)
2019 - (33 videos)
2021 - (58 videos)
2022 - (25 videos)
2023 - (46 videos)
Live Webcast
0
RunnerSpace Live
0
Highlights
0
100m
0
200m
0
400m
0
800m
0
1600m
0
3200m
0
100/110m Hurdles
0
300m Hurdles
0
4x100m Relay
0
4x400m Relay
0
Long Jump
0
Triple Jump
0
High Jump
0
Pole Vault
0
Shot Put
0
Discus
0
Field Events
0
Interviews
91
Awards
0
All
91
Featured
0
Search
All
Sort by Date
Sort by Title
Sort by Comments
Sort by Views
Sort by Likes
Newest First
Oldest First
Ascending (A-Z)
Descending (Z-A)
Most Today
Most this Week
Most this Month
Most ever
Most Today
Most this Week
Most this Month
Most ever
Most Today
Most this Week
Most this Month
Most ever
02:16
Nikki Zielinski of Anaheim Canyon 2nd Place Girls 3200 - Southern Section Division 2 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 5:54pm
5K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:01
Isaiah Diego-Williams of Serra 1st Place Boys 100 and 200 - Southern Section Division 4 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 3:50pm
3K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
03:13
Shamaya Flanagan and Shilah Bedingfield of Quartz Hill 1st and 6th Place Girls 400 - Southern Section Division 1 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 3:50pm
5K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:07
Tammy Vien of Rosemead 1st Place Girls 100 Hurdles and 3rd Place 300 Hurdles - Southern Section Division 3 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 3:50pm
4K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:28
Jasmin Reed, Jasmyne Frost and Kayla Pickens of Serra 3rd, 5th and 6th Place Girls 100, 3rd, 4th and 7th Place 200 - Southern Section Division 4 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 3:49pm
3K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:17
Lulu Gilbert of St. Bonaventure 1st Place Girls 300 Hurdles - Southern Section Division 4 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 3:48pm
4K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:21
Antonio Mitchell of Vista Murrieta 1st Place Boys 100, 4x100 Relay, 3rd Place 200 - Southern Section Division 1 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 3:48pm
5K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:31
Emily Serhan of Mayfield 1st Place Girls Division 4 1600 - Southern Section Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 10:30am
3K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:23
Bianca Alonzo of Marlborough 1st Place Girls 800 - Southern Section Division 4 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 10:23am
22K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
02:56
Connor Dunne of San Clemente 2nd Place Boys 800 - Southern Section Division 1 Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 22nd 2016, 9:40am
2K
views
0
likes
0
shares
0
comments
View More
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!