CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
May 13th 2023 4500 Tierra Rejada Road, Moorpark, California, 93021, United States
Report
Block
38 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (82 videos)
2010 - (79 videos)
2011 - (112 videos)
2012 - (1 videos)
2013 - (130 videos)
2014 - (115 videos)
2015 - (38 videos)
2016 - (91 videos)
2017 - (39 videos)
2018 - (45 videos)
2019 - (33 videos)
2021 - (58 videos)
2022 - (25 videos)
2023 - (46 videos)
Live Webcast
(
0
)
RunnerSpace Live
(
0
)
Highlights
(
0
)
100m
(
0
)
200m
(
0
)
400m
(
0
)
800m
(
0
)
1600m
(
0
)
3200m
(
0
)
100/110m Hurdles
(
0
)
300m Hurdles
(
0
)
4x100m Relay
(
0
)
4x400m Relay
(
0
)
Long Jump
(
0
)
Triple Jump
(
0
)
High Jump
(
0
)
Pole Vault
(
0
)
Shot Put
(
0
)
Discus
(
0
)
Field Events
(
0
)
Interviews (
37
)
Gabe Warner of Woodbridge Boys 4x400m Relay Winner - CIF-SS Division 2 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 24th 2015, 11:36pm
Oaks Christian Girls 4x100m Relay Winners - CIF-SS Division 4 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 24th 2015, 11:23pm
Hope Bender of Newport Harbor Girls 300m Hurdles 2nd Place - CIF-SS Division 2 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 24th 2015, 11:09pm
Robert Brandt of Loyola Boys 3200m Winner and 1600m 3rd Place - CIF-SS Division 1 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 24th 2015, 7:30am
CJ Alumbres of Vista Murrieta Boys Triple Jump Winner - CIF-SS Division 1 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 24th 2015, 7:29am
Ryan Polakiewicz of Great Oak Boys Pole Vault Winner - CIF-SS Division 1 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 24th 2015, 7:27am
«
1
»
Awards
(
1
)
All
(
38
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Hope Bender of Newport Harbor Girls 300m Hurdles 2nd Place - CIF-SS Division 2 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 24th 2015, 11:09pm
Comments
California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
- May 23, 2015
Cerritos College, 11110 Alondra Boulevard, Norwalk, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
Womens 300m Hurdles D2
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Juanita
12
Redlands
42.45
1
2
Bender, Hope
12
Newport Harbor
42.51
1
3
Walker, Jaylah
11
La Sierra
43.51
1
4
Kratzberg, Emma
11
Newport Harbor
44.24
1
5
Teegarden, Olivia
10
Mission Viejo
44.44
1
6
Seaton, Samantha
10
Westlake
44.89
1
7
Prince, Tamia
11
Mayfair
45.72
1
8
Haddock, Krista
12
Hemet
46.36
1
9
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
47.95
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
AV Bennett of Bishop Diego Boys 100m and 200m Winner - CIF-SS Div
Alex Billing of Simi Valley Boys 110m Hurdles Winner - CIF-SS Div
Aliyah Hale of St. Mary's Academy Girls 300m Hurdles Winner
Aliyah Woodall of Calabasas Girls Triple Jump Winner - CIF-SS Div
Amanda Van Buren of Vista Murrieta Girls 100m and 200m 2nd Place
Antonio Mitchell and Cole Dubots of Vista Murrieta Boys 100m 2nd
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda Boys 1600m Winner - CIF-SS Division
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley Girls 800m Winner - CIF-SS Divisio
Boys Pole Vault Division 4 Awards - California CIF-SS Finals DyeS
CJ Alumbres of Vista Murrieta Boys Triple Jump Winner - CIF-SS Di
Caleb Webb of Big Bear Boys 1600m and 3200m Winner - CIF-SS Divis
Cassie Durgy of Huntington Beach Girls 800m Winner - CIF-SS Divis
Chance Kuehnel and CJ McCord of Sage Hill Boys High Jump 4th Plac
Destiny Collins, Sydney Belus and Evelyn Mandel Girls 1600m Winne
Erinn Beattie of Buena Girls High Jump Winner - CIF-SS Division 2
Gabe Warner and Alex Young of Woodbridge Boys 200m 1st and 3rd Pl
Gabe Warner of Woodbridge Boys 200m, 400m, 4x100m Relay, 4x400m R
Gabe Warner of Woodbridge Boys 4x400m Relay Winner - CIF-SS Divis
Gareth Weiss and Barrett Weiss of Flintridge Prep Boys Pole Vault
Great Oak Girls 3200m Finalists - CIF-SS Division 1 Finals 2015 -
Greg Campbell of Chaminade Boys 400m and 4x100m Relay Winner - CI
Hope Bender of Newport Harbor Girls 300m Hurdles 2nd Place - CIF-
Isaac Cortes of Great Oak Boys 800m and 1600m Winner - CIF-SS Div
Jasher Foster of St. Francis Boys 110m Hurdles Winner - CIF-SS Di
Jasmyne Graham of Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles and
Jordan Testerman of Vista Murrieta Boys Long Jump 2nd Place - CIF
Jordann Feinstein, Jontelle Cabral and Maya Hutchinson of Oaks Ch
Kayla Richardson of Walnut Girls 100m and 200m Winner - CIF-SS Di
Lovie Burleson of Vista Murrieta Girls Long Jump Winner and Tripl
Malik McMorris of Mater Dei Boys Discus Throw and Shot Put Winner
Murrieta Mesa Boys 4x100m Relay 2nd Place - CIF-SS Division 2 Fin
Oaks Christian Girls 4x100m Relay Winners - CIF-SS Division 4 Fin
Oaks Christian Girls 4x400m Relay Winners - CIF-SS Division 4 Fin
Robert Brandt of Loyola Boys 3200m Winner and 1600m 3rd Place - C
Ryan Polakiewicz of Great Oak Boys Pole Vault Winner - CIF-SS Div
Shamaya Flanagan of Quartz Hill Girls 400m Winner - CIF-SS Divisi
Tara Davis of Agoura Girls 100m Hurdles, Long Jump, Triple Jump W
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa Girls 100m and 200m Winner - CIF-SS Div
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Oaks Christian Girls 4x100m Relay Winners - CIF-SS Division 4 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Robert Brandt of Loyola Boys 3200m Winner and 1600m 3rd Place - CIF-SS Division 1 Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
46
3
2022
1
25
2
2021
1
58
1
2019
1
33
5
533
2018
1
45
3
387
2017
1
39
3
374
2016
1
91
2
690
2015
1
38
3
1085
2014
1
115
7
836
2013
1
130
7
635
2012
1
1
2
37
2011
1
112
4
43
2010
1
79
6
193
2009
1
82
1
84
2008
1
1
2000
4
5
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!